Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Full Moon 5k
Birdseye, IN
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
14 & Under
15 - 19
20 - 29
30 - 39
40 - 49
50 - 59
60 - 69
70+
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
178
SANDRA GILMORE
00:25:54
8:20/mile
35
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
134
JAKE MORRIS
00:23:56
7:43/mile
16
M
1
5K Female 14 & Under
1st
146
MADISON ALLEN
00:30:34
9:51/mile
14
F
8
2nd
74
KALEA UEBELHOR
00:41:23
13:20/mile
11
F
37
3rd
148
ASHLIN OWEN
00:42:41
13:46/mile
14
F
43
5K Male 14 & Under
1st
153
JACOB MITCHELL
00:25:07
8:05/mile
10
M
7
2nd
84
RYDER CASWELL
00:28:44
9:15/mile
14
M
17
3rd
97
LUKE SHAPPARD
00:34:14
11:02/mile
12
M
31
5K Female 15 - 19
1st
127
OLIVIA HODGE
00:29:06
9:22/mile
15
F
4
2nd
129
MCKENNA CAVANAUGH
00:29:15
9:25/mile
17
F
5
3rd
138
ABIGAIL NASH
00:29:15
9:25/mile
17
F
6
5K Male 15 - 19
1st
191
LUKE RILEY
00:24:36
7:55/mile
15
M
3
2nd
192
DAWSON VAAL
00:28:56
9:19/mile
16
M
18
3rd
100
NATHAN DALE
00:30:21
9:47/mile
15
M
23
5K Female 20 - 29
1st
143
JENNIFER SCHEPERS
00:27:38
8:54/mile
22
F
3
2nd
211
KIMBERLY PUND
00:31:54
10:17/mile
26
F
9
3rd
23
KATELYN BREDEN
00:34:10
11:01/mile
24
F
13
5K Male 20 - 29
1st
144
WILLIAM SCHEPERS
00:25:23
8:11/mile
22
M
8
2nd
95
CASEY PRICE
00:28:21
9:08/mile
27
M
16
3rd
89
JAKE TUELL
00:29:33
9:31/mile
22
M
20
5K Female 30 - 39
1st
160
KATI HAWKINS
00:27:11
8:45/mile
35
F
2
2nd
184
KRISTIN RIDGWAY
00:33:06
10:40/mile
38
F
10
3rd
7
KARLI SIMMONS
00:35:40
11:30/mile
34
F
19
5K Male 30 - 39
1st
181
DONALD SERMERSHEIM
00:24:04
7:45/mile
39
M
2
2nd
168
TIM COURTNEY
00:24:52
8:01/mile
37
M
5
3rd
180
CURT KLEIN
00:25:59
8:22/mile
39
M
12
5K Female 40 - 49
1st
147
MELISSA ALLEN
00:33:29
10:47/mile
41
F
11
2nd
12
MICHELLE HICKS
00:33:32
10:48/mile
49
F
12
3rd
96
ANN SHAPPARD
00:34:41
11:11/mile
48
F
14
5K Male 40 - 49
1st
72
ROGER BYE
00:24:47
7:59/mile
48
M
4
2nd
8
GARY POWELL
00:27:56
9:00/mile
49
M
15
3rd
118
PATRICK CASSIDY
00:31:22
10:06/mile
42
M
27
5K Female 50 - 59
1st
45
LYNN FRAVELL
00:37:51
12:12/mile
55
F
23
2nd
71
MISSY BOSTOCK
00:38:29
12:24/mile
51
F
25
3rd
115
CATHERINE SHINABARGER
00:40:36
13:05/mile
50
F
32
5K Male 50 - 59
1st
142
GLEN SCHEPERS
00:25:26
8:11/mile
56
M
9
2nd
183
PHIL SCHROERING
00:25:38
8:16/mile
51
M
11
3rd
189
ROGER HALL
00:27:13
8:46/mile
50
M
14
5K Female 60 - 69
1st
49
JACKIE EISENHUT
00:39:35
12:45/mile
64
F
29
2nd
109
DRUCILLA FROMM
00:53:04
17:06/mile
64
F
70
3rd
121
SUSAN DEMOSS
00:53:18
17:11/mile
60
F
73
5K Male 60 - 69
1st
111
MICHAEL CRISWELL
00:25:06
8:05/mile
61
M
6
2nd
58
KURT VOELKEL
00:25:29
8:12/mile
60
M
10
3rd
174
JACK KIRHA
00:38:29
12:24/mile
60
M
42